by adamfaiz
.
.
.

Oh! Syirah
ONEW
0 comments

Birth Name: Lee Jin Ki (이진기)
Stage Name: Onew (온유)
Nickname: Leader Onew
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Blood: O
Training: Since 2006 S.M. Academy Casting
Hobby/ Interests: Listening to music, playing the piano, speaking Mandarin, and eating chicken
Fun Facts: 
- Can be quite blur at times.
- Feels shy about presenting himself to people, and because of it, he did not dare to participate in auditions.
- The Leader who commits the most mistakes during practices.
- Good in studying.
- The Leader who cries in the car secretly after getting injured.

Cr : Owner