by adamfaiz
.
.
.

Oh! Syirah
Kim Ki Bum
0 comments

Birth Name: Kim Ki Bum (김기범)
Stage Name: Key (키)
Nickname: The Almighty Key
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Vocalist, Lead Rapper
Height: 181 cm
Blood: B
Training: Since 2005 S.M. National Tour Audition Casting
Hobby/Interests: Rapping, dancing, water skiiing, English, Mandarin
Appearances: Attack of the Pin-Up Boys (2007)
Fun Facts: 
- He will go to the CD shop and ask, “Where are the SHINee CDs? Are they selling well?”
- Good at saying honeyed words, but hearing lines like “Are you hurt? I am hurting too.” makes him burst out in laughter.
- He has a love-hate relationship with horror movies and horror stories.
- Is confident that he can be a gourmet chef, nobody can escape his dumplings trap.
- The group’s No.1 in fashion.
- Has phobia of heights

Cr : Owner