by adamfaiz
.
.
.

Oh! Syirah
Taemin
0 comments


Birth Name: Lee Tae Min (이태민)
Stage Name: Taemin
Nickname: Handy Boy Taemin / Maknae Taemin
Birthday: July 18,1993
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer, Maknae
Height: 179 cm
Blood: B
Training: Since 2005 S.M. Open Weekend Audition Casting
Hobby/ Interests: Listening to music, Poppin (dance), playing the piano, Mandarin
Family: Parents, older brother
Fun Facts: 
- He’s considered the best dancer out of the group despite being the youngest.

Cr : Owner